Southern Football League Women

SFLW Div1 2024 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1880037887434.4832
28530276242114.0520
39450291233124.8916
4725012426846.278
5817011034931.524

SFLW Div2 2024 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
1880057674778.3832
2871055084654.7628
38620611164372.5624
48530397231171.8620
5944122332069.6918
67430210196107.1416
7834120435357.7914
8835023340457.6712
9826024537265.868
10817010838328.204
118080117871.400

2024 Fixtures

9:30 am
2024
New Town Oval

St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

10:00 am
2024
ANZAC Park

Lindisfarne Two Blues (W) vs Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W)

12:00 pm
2024
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

4:30 pm
2024
KGV Oval

Glenorchy (W) vs Kingborough (W)

4:30 pm
2024
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart (W) vs Lauderdale (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs Dodges Ferry Sharks (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

7:30 pm
2024
ANZAC Park

Lindisfarne Two Blues (W) vs South East Suns (W)

9:00 am
2024
Shark Park

Dodges Ferry Sharks (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

9:30 am
2024
Blundstone Arena

Clarence Roos (W) vs Glenorchy Magpies (W)

9:30 am
2024
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

10:00 am
2024
TCA Ground

New Norfolk Eagles (W) vs St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs Lauderdale Bombers (W)

9:30 am
2024
TCA Ground

Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W) vs Lindisfarne Two Blues (W)

10:00 am
2024
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont Magpies (W) vs Huonville Lions (W)

10:00 am
2024
Cygnet Recreation Ground

Cygnet The Port (W) vs Dodges Ferry Sharks (W)

10:00 am
2024
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W)

12:00 pm
2024
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Brighton Robins (W)

4:30 pm
2024
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart Demons (W) vs Kingborough Tigers (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Lauderdale Oval

Lauderdale Bombers (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

7:00 pm
2024
Lauderdale Oval

Lauderdale (W) vs Clarence (W)

9:30 am
2024
Tasmanian University Oval

University FC (W) vs New Norfolk (W)

9:00 am
2024
Shark Park

Dodges Ferry Sharks (W) vs Huonville Lions (W)

9:30 am
2024
Tasmanian University Oval

Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

9:30 am
2024
New Town Oval

St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W) vs Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W)

10:00 am
2024
Boyer Oval

New Norfolk Eagles (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

10:00 am
2024
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs South East Suns (W)

4:30 pm
2024
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs North Hobart Demons (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

9:30 am
2024
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

10:00 am
2024
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont Magpies (W) vs Dodges Ferry Sharks (W)

10:00 am
2024
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs Lindisfarne Two Blues (W)

4:30 pm
2024
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart Demons (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Lauderdale Oval

Lauderdale Bombers (W) vs Glenorchy Magpies (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Cygnet Recreation Ground

Cygnet The Port (W) vs Brighton Robins (W)

7:30 pm
2024
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W)

7:30 pm
2024
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

9:30 am
2024
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs Lauderdale Bombers (W)

9:30 am
2024
Tasmanian University Oval

Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W) vs St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W)

10:00 am
2024
Cygnet Recreation Ground

Cygnet The Port (W) vs Lindisfarne Two Blues (W)

10:00 am
2024
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont Magpies (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs South East Suns (W)

9:00 am
2024
Boyer Oval

New Norfolk Eagles (W) vs Huonville Lions (W)

9:30 am
2024
New Town Oval

St. Virgils Old Scholars Saints (W) vs South East Suns (W)

10:00 am
2024
TCA Ground

Cygnet The Port (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

10:00 am
2024
ANZAC Park

Lindisfarne Two Blues (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

12:00 pm
2024
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs Kingborough Tigers (W)

12:00 pm
2024
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart Demons (W) vs Lauderdale Bombers (W)

4:30 pm
2024
Pontville Oval

Brighton (W) vs Dodges (W)