Southern Football League Women

SFLW Div1 2022 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
19720453204222.0628
29630345223154.7124
39540383278137.7720
4954027430390.4320
5945026937671.5416
6909021155138.290

SFLW Div2 2022 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
17610480100480.0024
26510390141276.6020
37520305262116.4120
4642013119367.8816
5725010033729.678
6615017020881.734
7707013647128.870

SFLW Div3 2022 Ladder

PosTeamPWLDFA%Pts
19900823741112.1636
29720577102565.6928
39630482194248.4524
493609357816.0912
591809745221.464
6918011879014.944

2022 Fixtures

7:00 pm
2022
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart (W) vs Glenorchy (W)

7:30 pm
2022
SkyBus Oval

Lauderdale Bombers (W) vs Lindisfarne Two Blues (W)

7:30 pm
2022
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont Magpies “B” (W) vs Brighton Robins (W)

9:30 am
2022
TCA Ground

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

9:30 am
2022
Geilston Bay Oval

Old Hobart Ships (W) vs St. Virgil’s Old Scholars Saints (W)

4:30 pm
2022
Blundstone Arena

Clarence (W) vs Claremont (W)

10:00 am
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns “B” (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

12:00 pm
2022
Pembroke Park

South East (W) vs Kingborough (W)

2:30 pm
2022
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

7:00 pm
2022
Blundstone Arena

Clarence Roos (W) vs North Hobart Demons (W)

7:00 pm
2022
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

9:00 am
2022
Boyer Oval

New Norfolk Eagles (W) vs Claremont Magpies “B” (W)

9:30 am
2022
Geilston Bay Oval

Old Hobart Ships (W) vs South East Suns “B” (W)

9:30 am
2022
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Lauderdale Bombers (W)

9:30 am
2022
Tasmanian University Oval

Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

3:30 pm
2022
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs South East Suns (W)

4:30 pm
2022
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs St. Virgil’s Old Scholars Saints (W)

2:30 pm
2022
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs North Hobart Demons “B” (W)

7:00 pm
2022
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

7:00 pm
2022
North Hobart Oval

North Hobart Demons “B” (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

9:00 am
2022
New Town Oval

St. Virgil’s Old Scholars Saints (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

9:00 am
2022
TCA Ground

Old Hobart Ships (W) vs Brighton Robins (W)

9:30 am
2022
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Lindisfarne Two Blues (W)

9:30 am
2022
SkyBus Oval

Lauderdale Bombers (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

5:30 pm
2022
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs North Hobart Demons (W)

12:00 am
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

10:00 am
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns “B” (W) vs Claremont Magpies “B” (W)

9:00 am
2022
Boyer Oval

New Norfolk Eagles (W) vs Old Hobart Ships (W)

9:30 am
2022
ANZAC Park

Lindisfarne Two Blues (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

9:30 am
2022
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs Cygnet The Port (W)

10:00 am
2022
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs South East Suns “B” (W)

5:30 pm
2022
Kingston Twin Ovals

Kingborough Tigers (W) vs Glenorchy Magpies (W)

9:30 pm
2022
SkyBus Oval

Lauderdale Bombers (W) vs North Hobart Demons “B” (W)

12:00 pm
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs Clarence Roos (W)

12:30 pm
2022
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont “B” (W) vs St. Virgils (W)

2:30 pm
2022
Abbotsfield Park

Claremont Magpies (W) vs North Hobart Demons (W)

9:00 am
2022
New Town Oval

OHA (W) vs Claremont “B” (W)

9:00 am
2022
KGV Oval

Glenorchy Magpies (W) vs Claremont Magpies (W)

9:00 am
2022
Huonville Oval

Huonville Lions (W) vs Lauderdale Bombers (W)

9:30 am
2022
ANZAC Park

Lindisfarne Two Blues (W) vs North Hobart Demons “B” (W)

9:30 am
2022
Queenborough Oval

Hutchins School Old Boys Lions (W) vs Tasmanian University FC Rainbows (W)

4:30 pm
2022
Pontville Oval

Brighton Robins (W) vs New Norfolk Eagles (W)

4:30 pm
2022
Blundstone Arena

Clarence Roos (W) vs Kingborough Tigers (W)

1:00 pm
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns “B” (W) vs St. Virgil’s Old Scholars Saints (W)

3:00 pm
2022
Pembroke Park

South East Suns (W) vs North Hobart Demons (W)